Одна новость
        25.10.2017 09:54
    Победители школьного этапа Всероссийской олимпиады школьников 2017 года

Денисова

Полина

Сергеевна

4

русский язык

Мищеряков

Сергей

Дмитриевич

4

математика

Сорокина

Полина

Михайловна

4

русский язык

Дмитриев

Нил

Сергеевич

5

биология

Макарова

Вероника

Алексеевна

5

литература

Коваленко

Елизавета

Алексеевна

5

русский язык

Мкртчян

Алена

Левовна

5

математика

Малышев

Андрей

Евгеньевич

6

русский язык

Малышев

Андрей

Евгеньевич

6

литература

Долгова

Полина

Сергеевна

6

биология

Мирошкина

Алёна

Алексеевна

6

обществознание

Марков

Артемий

Дмитриевич

6

математика

Бабкин

Кирилл

Вячеславович

7

обществознание

Даниленко

Антон

Андреевич

7

литература

Даниленко

Антон

Андреевич

7

биология

Курилова

Валерия

Николаевна

7

русский язык

Лельман

Виктория

Дмитриевна

7

география

Лельман

Виктория

Дмитриевна

7

экономика

Серебрянский

Никита

Юрьевич

7

история

Коцепалова

Александра

Михайловна

7

математика

Ляхова

Екатерина

Никитична

7

технология

Смирнова

Алиса

Сергеевна

7

математика

Журавлев

Александр

Михайлович

8

обж

Петрова

Мария

Алексеевна

8

немецкий язык

Андреева

Елизавета

Алексеевна

8

география

Бахвалова

Кристина

Александрона

8

обществознание

Бахвалова

Кристина

Александровна

8

история

Вершанская

Арина

Кирилловна

8

русский язык

Вершанская

Арина

Кирилловна

8

литература

Рассадина

Софья

Юрьевна

8

биология

Смирнова

Алена

Александровна

8

литература

Джумаева

Айгерим

Алмазбековна

9

история

Джумаева

Айгерим

Алмазбековна

9

биология

Задорова

Елизавета

Александрова

9

литература

Ковнир

Эрик

Валерьевич

9

химия

Комлев

Даниил

Ильич

9

обж

Большакова

Софья

Ивановна

9

математика

Большакова

Софья

Ивановна

9

астрономия

Большакова

Софья

Ивановна

9

физика

Охонская

Мария                            

Алексеевна

9

обществознание

Вихарева

Анна

Сергеевна

10

биология

Дмитриева

Валерия

Александровна

10

биология

Иванушкин

Антон

Олегович

10

право

Павлова

Мария

Александровна

10

обществознание

Серебрянский

Кирилл

Юрьевич

10

история

Скутина

Ульяна

Сергеевна

10

экономика

Феоктистов

Марк

Вадимович

10

химия

Хлынин

Егор

Дмитриевич

10

английский язык

Зарубин

Сергей

Викторович

11

русский язык

Зарубин

Сергей

Викторович

11

химия

Исрафилова

Афизет

Аразовна

11

экономика

Ковнир

Дария

Валерьевна

11

русский язык

Ковнир

Дария

Валерьевна

11

английский язык

Наливаева

Анна

Михайловна

11

биология

Самохвалова

Анастасия

Сергеевна

11

английский язык

Сергеева

Виктория

Алексеевна

11

обществознание

Сергеева

Виктория

Алексеевна

11

обж

Смирнова

Анна

Романовна

11

литература